ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956086

nr 1395 6086

Else Hermansson

(1900-1997), Sverige

Else Hermansson (1900-1997), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x64 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x64 cm

Else Hermansson, born 1900 in Germany, dead 1997 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 700

Monday May 3 2021
at 20:51:09

  • Artist/Designer

Else Hermansson

Read more about Else Hermansson